Paradise Lost Ibiza t-shirts - Womens T-shirt with Neon Logo - Turquoise or Purple Heather

On Sale Now

Help

Paradise Lost Ibiza Women's T-shirt with Neon Logo

New

Paradise Lost Ibiza Women's T-shirt with Neon Logo

  • Flock Logo print to the chest
  • 100% Cotton
  • Short length sleeves
  • Crew Neck

More details

Paradise Lost Ibiza Women's T-shirt with Neon Logo

SizeS - SmallM - MediumL - LargeXL - Extra Large
UK SIZE6101418
US SIZE261014
EUR SIZE34384246
Bust (cm)78.58696106
Bust (ins)31343843
Waist (cm)60.5687890.5
Waist (ins)23263035
Hips (cm)8693.5103.5116
Hips (ins)33364045

Size Guide

Brand sizes are designed to fit to the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide. The length of T-shirts, Tops & Tanks varies according to style and brand. Please see info on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.


Paradise Lost Ibiza

$34.95

Description

Paradise Lost Ibiza Women's T-shirt with Neon Logo

  • Flock Logo print to the chest
  • 100% Cotton
  • Short length sleeves
  • Crew Neck

More info

About Paradise Lost Ibiza

Paradise Lost is the place to be for purveyors of fine rum and cocktail connoisseurs, named in homage to Milton’s poem about temptation in the Garden of Eden. The invitation is simple: come and get lost in their snug surroundings – think luxe Chesterfield sofas amidst 1970s kitsch decor. That’s if you’re lucky enough to find it, tucked away on Carrer del Pasadis in Ibiza town, that narrow little street where the balconies seem to stretch overhead to greet each other. With drip inked paintings and neon graffiti walls, a unique feel and highly coinable cocktails, this venue is exactly what Ibiza needed. It’s one of those cool independent establishments where you pull up a stool and feel truly at home.

Shipping

UK Deliveries

UK Standard Delivery - Within 3 working days - £2.95
UK Next Day Delivery - £7.95 - Signature Required

US Deliveries

US Standard Delivery: Within 7 working days - $8.95
US Express Delivery: Within 4 working days - $15.95

More info on International, USA and UK delivery times