Help

Lost in Summer Women's Sunset Top

New

Lost in Summer Women's Sunset Top by Lost in Summer.

  • Crew neck
  • Short sleeves
  • 100% cotton
  • Print to the chest
  • Wash cold, hang to dry

Lost in Summer Women's Sunset Top

SizeS - SmallM - MediumL - LargeXL - Extra LargeXXL - Double XL
UK SIZE61014180
US SIZE2610140
EUR SIZE343842460
Bust (cm)78.586961060
Bust (ins)313438430
Waist (cm)60.5687890.50
Waist (ins)232630350
Hips (cm)8693.5103.51160
Hips (ins)333640450

Size Guide

Brand sizes are designed to fit to the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide. The length of T-shirts, Tops & Tanks varies according to style and brand. Please see info on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.


Lost in Summer

$24.90

Description

Lost in Summer Women's Sunset Top by Lost in Summer.

  • Crew neck
  • Short sleeves
  • 100% cotton
  • Print to the chest
  • Wash cold, hang to dry

Shipping

UK Deliveries

UK Standard Delivery - Within 3 working days - £2.95
UK Next Day Delivery - £7.95 - Signature Required

US Deliveries

US Standard Delivery: Within 7 working days - $8.95
US Express Delivery: Within 4 working days - $15.95

More info on International, USA and UK delivery times